ADP BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05977453
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.25
dissolution date: 2012.06.12
last member list: 2010.10.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-05 - FOCUS ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2008-06-09 - LA DI DEE DESIGNS LIMITED

  • 2010-05-28 - FOCUS ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.10.25
document available: 1