ADP CHESHIRE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06654570
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.07.23
dissolution date: 2010.03.02
last member list: 2009.07.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-25 - APPLETON DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8513 - Dental practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.07.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ADP CHESHIRE LTD

KIRK HOUSE 15, BIRKHEADS ROAD, REIGATE, SURREY, RH2 0AW