ADP GROUP UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03072668
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.06.26
dissolution date: 2003.08.26
last member list: 2001.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-11-29 - TRIPLEMOUNT SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.06.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADP GROUP UK ltd.

FIRST FLOOR 19 WIGMORE STREET, LONDON, W1U 1PU