ADP GROUP UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03455298
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.24
dissolution date: 2012.05.22
last member list: 2011.10.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-19 - KERRIDGE GROUP LIMITED

  • 1998-01-19 - CHELTRADING 166 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.10.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADP GROUP UK ltd.

CYGNET WAY, CHARNHAM PARK, HUNGERFORD, BERKSHIRE, RG17 0YL