ADP NO.1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04309934
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.10.24
last member list: 2015.10.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-17 - PINCO 1693 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADP NO.1 ltd.

EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE, STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY, MANCHESTER, M26 1GG