ADP RESTORATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05466821
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.28
dissolution date: 2010.04.06
last member list: 2008.06.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-03 - ADP CONSTRUCTION & PRESERVATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ADP RESTORATION ltd.

KEMPS HOUSE, 152 - 160 CITY ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC1V 2NX