ADP (WALES) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04361018
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.25
dissolution date: 2008.12.02
last member list: 2004.01.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-20 - ADP WALES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.01.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADP (WALES) ltd.

44 SAINT HELENS ROAD, SWANSEA, SA1 4BB