ADP YORKSHIRE LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04611149
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.12.06
last member list: 2015.11.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-03-13 - QUAYSHELFCO 971 LIMITED

  • 2008-06-23 - MEDIMATCH UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ADP YORKSHIRE LTD.

EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE, STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY, MANCHESTER, M26 1GG