ADPAGE SUPPLIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04517745
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.08.23
dissolution date: 2006.04.18
last member list: 2004.08.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-23 - DDX LTD

Company sics:

  • 5190 - Other wholesale

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.08.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ADPAGE SUPPLIES ltd.

RUSSELL HOUSE, 140 HIGH STREET, EDGWARE, MIDDLESEX, HA8 7LW