ADPARC LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06360761
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.04
dissolution date: 2013.03.12
last member list: 2012.09.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-05-08 - YQUEST LTD.

  • 2011-12-16 - WHITE SOLAR LTD.

  • 2009-12-23 - NORTIUS LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ADPARC LTD.

THE PICASSO BUILDING, CALDERVALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF1 5PF

  • HEATH HOUSE ESTATES LIMITED - APARTMENT 1, HEATH HOUSE, HEATH, WAKEFIELD, ENGLAND, WF1 5SN
  • KEA306 PHG LTD. - THE PICASSO BUILDING, CALDERVALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WF1 5PF
  • KEA307 PHG LTD. - THE PICASSO BUILDING, CALDERVALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WF1 5PF
  • KEA306 KST LTD. - THE PICASSO BUILDING, CALDERVALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WF1 5PF
  • KEA308 PHG LTD. - THE PICASSO BUILDING, CALDERVALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WF1 5PF
  • KEA310 PHG LTD. - THE PICASSO BUILDING, CALDERVALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WF1 5PF