ADPLATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05248637
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.10.04
dissolution date: 2010.12.14
last member list: 2009.10.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-01-24 - TAG EUROPE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.10.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ADPLATES ltd.

29 CLERKENWELL ROAD, LONDON, EC1M 5TA