ADPOINT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03592154
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.03
dissolution date: 2000.05.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-07-28 - CRIMBUILD LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADPOINT ltd.

C/O COOPER & BURNETT, NAPIER HOUSE, 14-16 MOUNT EPHRAIM ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TN1 1EE