ADPRODUCTS.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03516908
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.02.25
last member list: 2016.02.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-03-16 - SPICECREST 2000 LIMITED

  • 2006-08-02 - TRADE ONLY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADPRODUCTS.COM ltd.

UNIT 2 WOKING 8, FORSYTH ROAD, WOKING, ENGLAND, GU21 5SB