ADPROFIL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05480512
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.06.14
dissolution date: 2007.03.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-29 - DOLLHAUS MUNSTER LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1