ADPROPERTY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07039436
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.10.13
dissolution date: 2015.02.10
last member list: 2013.10.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-03-03 - VIZIUAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ADPROPERTY ltd.

86-90 PAUL STREET, 3RD FLOOR, LONDON, EC2A 4NE