ADPTCO UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03168638
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.03.06
dissolution date: 2011.12.27
last member list: 2010.05.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-12 - ADAPTEC UK, LIMITED

  • 1996-03-28 - HACKREMCO (NO.1106) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy
  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.05.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ADPTCO UK ltd.

UNIT 5 COLISEUM RIVERSIDE WAY, WATCHMOOR PARK, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU15 3YL

  • C.SAMKANGE LIMITED - APARTMENT 89 DORCHESTER COURT, 283 LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, ENGLAND, GU15 3JJ
  • WORLDWIDE PPE LTD - COMMUNICATION HOUSE, VICTORIA AVENUE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, ENGLAND, GU15 3HX
  • DYNAMONIX LIMITED - BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE, 377-399 LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, ENGLAND, GU15 3HL