ADQUIP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05231532
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.15
dissolution date: 2011.07.12
last member list: 2010.09.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-02 - POOL DEPOT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5186 - Wholesale of other electronic parts and equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.15
document available: 1