ADR ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRES (WATH) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02505026
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.05.23
dissolution date: 2008.02.05
last member list: 2007.05.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-10-27 - ANDY BLAIR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ADR ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRES (WATH) ltd.

THE BRUSHES, 655 SHEFFIELD RD, SHEEPBRIDGE, CHESTERFIELD, S41 9ED