ADR AUDIT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05698607
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.02.06
dissolution date: 2019.02.26
last member list: 2016.02.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-01-10 - EMPOWER AUDIT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ADR AUDIT ltd.

26 HOLLYWOOD WAY, WOODFORD GREEN, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG8 9LQ