ADR CARE HOMES (ELLINGTON)LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05238690
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.22
dissolution date: 2011.05.31
last member list: 2010.09.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-05 - FAIRDEW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8531 - Social work with accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.22
document available: 1