ADR FINANCIAL SERVICES (FINCHLEY) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00976082
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1970.04.02
last member list: 2016.06.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-11-01 - ALR FINANCIAL SERVICES (FINCHLEY) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FILING EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADR FINANCIAL SERVICES (FINCHLEY) ltd.

ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8BE