ADR GRAPHICS & PRINT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06030769
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.12.18
dissolution date: 2009.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-19 - HALLCO 1415 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADR GRAPHICS & PRINT ltd.

37 ALMA STREET, LUTON, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU1 2PL