ADR INTERNATIONAL PURCHASING CONSULTANTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04225939
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.05.31
dissolution date: 2020.09.22
last member list: 2016.05.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-07-18 - BURNGROVE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ADR INTERNATIONAL PURCHASING CONSULTANTS ltd.

CHILTERN HOUSE, STATION ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, OXFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG9 1AT