ADR LEGAL COSTS ASSESSORS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03308996
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.01.28
dissolution date: 2020.09.29
last member list: 2016.01.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-02-12 - ADR (LEGAL COSTS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.28
document available: 1