ADR MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04462025
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.06.14
dissolution date: 2016.01.20
last member list: 2013.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-21 - BASIS 100 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.06.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ADR MANAGEMENT ltd.

JUPITER HOUSE WARLEY HILL BUSINESS PARK, THE DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, CM13 3BE