ADREL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC246750
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.03.28
dissolution date: 2012.06.20
last member list: 2006.03.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-05 - DALGLEN (NO. 868) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ADREL ltd.

2 REDWOOD AVENUE, PEEL PARK, EAST KILBRIDE, G74 5PE