ADS DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTANCY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07965195
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.02.27
dissolution date: 2013.10.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-03-14 - ADS CONSULTANCY AND DEVELOPMENT LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADS DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTANCY LTD

110 DOWNS ROAD, SOUTH WONSTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, ENGLAND, SO21 3EW