ADSCREENS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05470238
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.06.02
last member list: 2016.06.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-29 - HACKWOOD UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2018.10.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.06.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ADSCREENS ltd.

BRAMLEY HOUSE, POPHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO21 3BH