ADTEC HOME SECURITY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06004585
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.21
dissolution date: 2014.11.11
last member list: 2013.11.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-10-29 - @ CCTV LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.11.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ADTEC HOME SECURITY ltd.

2 AVON COTTAGES, PETERSFIELD ROAD ROPLEY, ALRESFORD, HAMPSHIRE, SO24 0EF