ADTECH AV LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC312715
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.29
dissolution date: 2010.07.23
last member list: 2007.11.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-01 - SP AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ADTECH AV ltd.

ATRIUM BUSINESS CENTRE, NORTH CALDEEN ROAD, COATBRIDGE, LANARKSHIRE, ML5 4EF