ADVANCE CAR HIRE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06224248
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.24
dissolution date: 2008.02.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-05-02 - ADVANCE CARE HIRE LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVANCE CAR HIRE LTD

169 BLACKMOORFOOT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, HD4 5AP