ADVANCE COACHING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC305631
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.07.19
dissolution date: 2015.03.06
last member list: 2014.07.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-17 - ADVANCE LIFE COACHING LTD

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.04.05
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVANCE COACHING LTD

50A ST. MEDDANS STREET, TROON, AYRSHIRE, KA10 6NN