ADVANCE PROFILE SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05461437
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.24
dissolution date: 2009.09.08
last member list: 2006.05.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-05 - CHESTER ROAD SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVANCE PROFILE SYSTEMS ltd.

TY MAWR TAN Y GRAIG ROAD, LLYSFAEN, COLWYN BAY, CONWY, LL29 8UE