ADVANCED CONCRETE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC237144
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.20
dissolution date: 2009.06.19
last member list: 2008.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-05-07 - MASTER CONCRETE SOUTHERN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVANCED CONCRETE ltd.

OLD MILL QUARRY, LUGTON, BEITH, AYRSHIRE, KA15 1HY