ADVANCED ECOBUILD SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04074928
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.20
last member list: 2015.10.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-04-02 - ADMIRAL FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43290 - Other construction installation
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.04
next due date: 2020.01.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.01
document available: 1