ADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS GROUP PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: 02867684
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.11.01
last member list: 2011.10.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-11-12 - INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES GROUP PLC

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.11.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.10.20
document available: 1