ADVANCED RESTORATIVE TECHNIQUES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04864409
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.12
dissolution date: 2007.09.18
last member list: 2006.08.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-13 - STONEYGATE 92 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3310 - Manufacture medical, orthopaedic etc. equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.11.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.08.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVANCED RESTORATIVE TECHNIQUES ltd.

112 WETHERBY ROAD, HARROGATE, HG2 7AB