ADVANCED ROOFING SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC177735
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.08.05
dissolution date: 2016.12.20
last member list: 2015.08.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-09-09 - ROSS PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43910 - Roofing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.08.05
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVANCED ROOFING SYSTEMS ltd.

6 MARKET SQUARE, KILSYTH, GLASGOW, G65 0AZ