ADVANCETEX INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04990867
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.10
last member list: 2015.12.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-01 - EVER 2256 LIMITED

  • 2010-08-11 - GLOBAL FASHION PARTNERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVANCETEX INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD

LONGSHAW INDUSTRIAL PARK, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BLACKBURN, UNITED KINGDOM, BB2 3AS