ADVANTAGE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06923509
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.06.03
dissolution date: 2011.08.09
last member list: 2010.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-06 - L'AMORE UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7470 - Other cleaning activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVANTAGE CLEANING SERVICES ltd.

UNIT 5 BADMINTON ROAD TRADING ESTATE, YATE, BRISTOL, AVON, BS37 5NS