ADVANTAGE (YORKSHIRE) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05845291
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.06.13
dissolution date: 2011.07.12
last member list: 2009.06.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-12-13 - THE RECEPTION TRADING LTD

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.06.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVANTAGE (YORKSHIRE) LTD

48 SOUTH STREET, LEVEN, EAST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE, HU17 5NY