ADVERTISING OBJECTIVES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05407687
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.30
dissolution date: 2007.12.11
last member list: 2006.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-05 - PAUL BEDFORD MEDIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7440 - Advertising

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVERTISING OBJECTIVES ltd.

3 PARK SQUARE EAST, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS1 2NE