ADVETEC (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04611589
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.12.09
dissolution date: 2010.05.04
last member list: 2008.12.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-04-28 - NATURAL RESOURCE PROTECTION LTD

Company sics:

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVETEC (UK) ltd.

THE OLD DAIRY, WRITHLINGTON, RADSTOCK BATH, SOMERSET, BA3 5SL