ADVINIA HOME HEALTH AND CARE PRIVATE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07145320
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.02.03
last member list: 2016.02.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-05-13 - ADIVAA HOME HEALTH CARE LIMITED

  • 2010-07-01 - ANGEA CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADVINIA HOME HEALTH AND CARE PRIVATE ltd.

GATEWAY HOUSE (FIRST FLOOR), 324 REGENTS PARK ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, N3 2LN

  • ELLAXISSOIR LTD - 24-26 ARCADIA AVENUE, DEPHNA HOUSE #105, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, N3 2JU
  • RAMEZ LTD - 24-26 ARCADIA AVENUE, DEPHNA HOUSE #105, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, N3 2JU
  • MAGICAL HANDS CLEANING LTD - 338A REGENTS PARK ROAD, OFFICE 3 AND 4, LONDON, ENGLAND, N3 2LN
  • ROUTE CONSULTANCY LTD - 338A REGENTS PARK ROAD, OFFICE 3 AND 4, LONDON, ENGLAND, N3 2LN
  • LA FAMIGLIA MEMA LTD - FLAT 2, 13 LICHFIELD GROVE, LONDON, ENGLAND, N3 2JH
  • ZB REAL ESTATE LIMITED - 2ND FLOOR GADD HOUSE, ARCADIA AVENUE, LONDON, ENGLAND, N3 2JU
  • LAYLAKI LTD - 24-26 ARCADIA AVENUE, DEPHNA HOUSE #105, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, N3 2JU
  • OPTIMALHR LTD - 338A REGENTS PARK ROAD, OFFICE 3 AND 4, LONDON, ENGLAND, N3 2LN