ADVISORY SERVICES (CLINICAL & GENERAL) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03868301
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.10.29
dissolution date: 2008.04.30
last member list: 2006.10.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-04 - CLINICAL TRIALS LONDON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
  • 8512 - Medical practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.29
document available: 1