AEB (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06853645
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.03.20
last member list: 2016.03.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-01-07 - MONK CONTRACT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.20
document available: 1

Companies near by AEB (UK) ltd.

THE GELLI LODGE, TALLARN GREEN, MALPAS, CHESHIRE, SY14 7LE

  • VIAVI SOLUTIONS UK LLC - 6001 AMERICA CENTER DRIVE, 6TH FLOOR, SAN JOSE, CALIFORNIA 95002, UNITED STATES
  • MSV EXPRESS LTD - 36 VILLA ROAD, NORTHSTOWE, CAMBRIDGE, UNITED KINGDOM, CB24 1BU
  • PALAZZOLI MIDDLE EAST - FZE - DUBAI SILICON OASIS HEADQUARTERS, OFFICE B-308, SHEIKH ZAYED BIN HAMDAN AL NAHYAN STREET, DUBAI SILICON OASIS, DUBAI, DUBAI 342113, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  • VANQUISHED LTD - FLAT 1, 37 ERLEIGH ROAD, READING, ENGLAND, RG15NB
  • PIZZAMISU LTD - 3 HIGH HAZLES CLOSE, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAM, ENGLAND, NG44JX
  • RISE STUDIO SERVICES LTD - 7 ASHMEAD ARCADE, WATERLOOVILLE, ENGLAND, PO7 3AU
  • GOOSE WORKS LTD - WELLINGTON HOUSE, 273-275 HIGH STREET, LONDON COLNEY, HERTFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND
  • S-A-S (SCO) LTD - 1 MILLIONAIRE’S ROAD, EARTH, DUNDEE, DUNDEE, SCOTLAND, DD52TF