AEC3 UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03484881
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.12.23
last member list: 2015.12.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-12-21 - JEFFREY WIX CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2019.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.23
document available: 1