AEDON IT SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04170181
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.28
dissolution date: 2009.07.28
last member list: 2008.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-08-29 - ABINGDON PC SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.28
document available: 1

Companies near by AEDON IT SOLUTIONS LTD

26 WAYSIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 7LD