AEG-LAFERT ELECTRIC MOTORS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04911042
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.25
dissolution date: 2008.04.30
last member list: 2006.09.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-04-29 - AEG ELECTRIC MOTORS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.09.25
document available: 1

Companies near by AEG-LAFERT ELECTRIC MOTORS ltd.

92 NORE ROAD, PORTISHEAD, BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET, BS20 8DX