AEONICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03904761
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.11
dissolution date: 2002.10.22
last member list: 2001.01.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-13 - EARLSPACE LTD

Company sics:

  • 3162 - Manufacture other electrical equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.01.11
document available: 1

Companies near by AEONICS ltd.

21 THE OLD YARN MILLS, WESTBURY, SHERBORNE, DORSET, DT9 3RQ